I педиатрическое отделение |
|||||||
№ участка |
ФИО врача |
Четные числа |
Нечетные числа |
Четверг |
Примечание |
||
Четные числа |
Нечетные числа |
||||||
Зав. отд. |
Лагун О.О. |
8:00-15:30 |
12:30-20:00 |
8:00-11:00 |
12:30-20:00 |
прием |
|
1 |
Салук Т.М. Каб 208 |
8:00-11:00 |
16:00-19:00 |
8:00-11:00 |
16:00-19:00 |
прием |
|
Борщевская Т.В. |
Визиты |
|
|||||
2 |
Мороз Т.А. 317к |
9:00-12:00 |
16:00-19:00 |
9:00-12:00 |
16:00-19:00 |
прием |
|
Мороз Т.А. |
Визиты |
|
|||||
3 |
Мороз Т.А. 317к |
9:00-12:00 |
16:00-19:00 |
9:00-12:00 |
16:00-19:00 |
Прием |
|
Иванова Н.М. 211 к |
9:00-12:00 |
16:00-19:00 |
9:00-12:00 |
16:00-19:00 |
|
||
Иванова Н.М. |
Визиты |
|
|||||
4 |
Кульба Д.С. Каб. 213 |
8:00-14:00 | 14:00-20:00 | 8:00-12:30 | 14:00-20:00 |
прием |
|
Мойсейчик Д.С. |
Визиты |
|
|||||
5 |
Кульба Д.С. Каб. 213 |
8:00-14:00 |
14:00-20:00 |
8:00-12:30 |
14:00-20:00 |
Прием |
|
Лагун О.О. |
Визиты |
|
|||||
6 |
Лагун О.О. Каб. 212 |
8:00-11:00 |
16:00-19:00 |
8:00-11:00 |
16:00-19:00 |
прием |
|
Лагун О.О. |
визиты |
|
|||||
7 |
Дрозд О.В. Каб. 302 |
8:00-13:00 |
15:00-20:00 |
8:00-12:00 |
15:00-20:00 |
Прием |
|
Тыщенко Е.И. |
Визиты |
|
|||||
8 |
Жудина Ю.И. 319 к |
8:00-11:00 |
16:00-19:00 |
8:00-11:00 |
16:00-19:00 |
прием |
|
Жудина Ю.И. |
визиты |
||||||
9 |
Шулинская Е.С. |
8:00-11:00 |
16:00-19:00 |
8:00-11:00 |
16:00-19:00 |
прием |
|
Шулинская Е.С. |
визиты |
II педиатрическое отделение |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
№ участка |
ФИО врача |
Четные числа |
Нечетные числа |
№ Кабинета |
Заведующий отделением |
Сивец Елена Валерьевна |
12.30 – 20.00 |
08.00 – 15.30 |
301 |
10 |
Михаевич Светлана Фёдоровна |
17.00 – 20.00 |
09.00 – 12.00 |
326 |
11 |
Чаленко Леонида Ивановна |
16.00 – 19.00 |
09.00 – 12.00 |
316 |
12 |
Богодяж Валентина Александровна
Гавриш Анна Игоревна |
17.00 – 20.00 |
08.00 – 11.00 |
319 Прием участков № 12
Визиты на дому участки № 12 |
13 |
Васюкевич Валентина Фёдоровна |
16.00 – 19.00 |
08.00 – 11.00 |
212 |
14 |
Норд Константин Валерьевич |
17.00 – 20.00 |
09.00 – 12.00 |
213 |
15 |
Богодяж Валентина Александровна
Михаевич Светлана Федоровна Васюкевич Валентина федоровна |
15:00-20:00 |
8:00-13:30 |
317 Прием участка № 15
|
16 |
Воронович Екатерина Львовна
Сивец Елена Валерьевна |
16.00 – 19.00 (кроме пятницы) |
09.00 – 12.00 (кроме пятницы) |
209 Прием участка № 16
Визиты на дому участка № 16 |
17 |
Романова Елена Васильевна |
16.00 – 19.00 |
08.00 – 11.00 |
211 |
18 |
Свекла Анастасия Леонидовна |
17.00 – 20.00 |
09.00 – 12.00 |
208 |